Translations:Ground Storage/7/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Icon / Item !! | ! Icon / Item !! Capacity !! Placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pineapple.png|48px]] [[Pineapple]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pumpkin-fruit-4.png|48px]] [[Pumpkin]] || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crucible.png|48px]] [[Crucible]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Ingotmold-raw.png|48px]] [[Molds|Ingot mold (Raw)]] || 2 || On the sides | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Claypot-burned.png|48px]] Cooking pot || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Bowl-burned.png|48px]] Bowls || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Toolmold-raw-anvil.png|48px]] [[Molds|Tool molds (Raw)]] || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crock-burned-east.png|48px]] Crock || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flowerpot-raw.png|48px]] Flowerpot (Raw) || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Clayplanter-raw.png|48px]] Planter (Raw) || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Storagevessel-raw.png|48px]] Storage vessel (Raw) || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wateringcan-raw.png|48px]] Watering can (Raw) || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Grid_Hand_basket.png|48px]] [[Hand basket]] || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Grid_hunterbackpack.png|48px]] [[Hunter's backpack]] || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Grid_Backpack.png|48px]] Backpack || 1 || In the center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Linensack.png|48px]] Linen sack || 1 || In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Mining_Bag.png|48px]] Mining bag || 1 || In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Clothes-foot-high-leather-boots.png|48px]] Shoes (any) || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hoe-copper.png|48px]] Hoe || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shovel-copper.png|48px]] Shovel || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spear-copper.png|48px]] [[Spear]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Axe-copper.png|48px]] [[Axe]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blade-falx-copper.png|48px]] [[Sword|Falx]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blade-short-blackguard.png|48px]] [[Sword|Blackguard shortsword]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blade-curved-scrap.png|48px]] [[Sword|Scrap blade]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blade-thrusting-forlorn.png|48px]] [[Sword|Forlorn Hope estoc]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow_crude.png|48px]] [[Bow|Crude bow]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow-simple.png|48px]] [[Bow|Simple bow]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow-long.png|48px]] [[Bow|Longbow]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow-recurve.png|48px]] [[Bow|Recurve bow]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chisel-copper.png|48px]] [[Chisel]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cleaver-copper.png|48px]] [[Cleaver]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hammer-copper.png|48px]] [[Hammer]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Knife-copper.png|48px]] [[Knife]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pickaxe-copper.png|48px]] [[Pickaxe]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Prospectingpick-copper.png|48px]] [[Prospecting pick]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Saw-copper.png|48px]] [[Saw]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Scythe-copper.png|48px]] [[Scythe]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shears-copper.png|48px]] [[Shears]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Woodenclub-normal.png|48px]] [[Wooden club]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wrench-copper.png|48px]] [[Wrench]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Solderingiron.png|48px]] Soldering iron || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plumb_and_Square.png|48px]] [[Plumb and Square| Plumb and Square]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Firestarter.png|48px]] [[Firestarter]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Boss-tinbronze.png|48px]] Boss || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hoop-tinbronze.png|48px]] Hoop || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shield-reinforced-round-woodmetal.png|48px]] [[Shield|Shields]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Paper-parchment.png|48px]] [[Parchment]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Brick red book.png|48px]] [[Book]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lore-paper.png|48px]] [[Paper]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glider schematic.png|48px]] [[Glider schematic]] || 1 || In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bug net.png|48px]] [[Bug net]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:04, 9 July 2023
Table: Placeable items
Icon / Item | Capacity | Placement |
---|---|---|
Pineapple | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Pumpkin | 1 | In the center |
Crucible | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Ingot mold (Raw) | 2 | On the sides |
Cooking pot | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Bowls | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Tool molds (Raw) | 1 | In the center |
Crock | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Flowerpot (Raw) | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Planter (Raw) | 1 | In the center |
Storage vessel (Raw) | 1 | In the center |
Watering can (Raw) | 1 | In the center |
Hand basket | 1 | In the center |
Hunter's backpack | 1 | In the center |
Backpack | 1 | In the center |
Linen sack | 1 | In the center |
Mining bag | 1 | In the center |
Shoes (any) | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Hoe | 2 | Against wall |
Shovel | 2 | Against 2 high wall |
Spear | 2 | Against 2 high wall |
Axe | 2 | Against 2 high wall |
Falx | 2 | Against wall |
Blackguard shortsword | 2 | Against wall |
Scrap blade | 2 | Against wall |
Forlorn Hope estoc | 2 | Against 2 high wall |
Crude bow | 2 | Against wall |
Simple bow | 2 | Against wall |
Longbow | 2 | Against 2 high wall |
Recurve bow | 2 | Against 2 high wall |
Chisel | 2 | Against wall |
Cleaver | 2 | Against wall |
Hammer | 2 | Against wall |
Knife | 2 | Against wall |
Pickaxe | 2 | Against wall |
Prospecting pick | 2 | Against wall |
Saw | 2 | Against wall |
Scythe | 2 | Against 2 high wall |
Shears | 2 | Against wall |
Wooden club | 2 | Against wall |
Wrench | 2 | Against wall |
Soldering iron | 2 | Against wall |
Plumb and Square | 2 | Against wall |
Firestarter | 2 | Against wall |
Boss | 2 | Against wall |
Hoop | 2 | Against wall |
Shields | 2 | Against wall |
Parchment | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Book | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Paper | 4 / 1 | In the corners / In the center |
Glider schematic | 1 | In the center |
Bug net | 2 | Against wall |