Translations:Panning/99/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |[[Temporal gear]] | ||
|1 in 1000 | |1 in 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | ||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze armlet]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |1 in 2500 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:19, 6 July 2023
Drop | Rate |
---|---|
None | 1 in 1,1518... |
Bone | 1 in 3,(3) |
Flax fibers | 1 in 6,(6) |
Flint arrowhead | 1 in 10 |
Copper arrowhead | 1 in 20 |
Rusty gears | 1 in 40 |
Bony ribcage | 1 in 50 |
Candle | 1 in 66,(6) |
Rough emerald | 1 in 100 |
Rough peridot | 1 in 100 |
Nugget, native gold | 1 in 100 |
Nugget, native silver | 1 in 100 |
Copper spearhead | 1 in 100 |
Rough diamond | 1 in 142,8571... |
Lore book (Tobias) | 1 in 285,7142... |
Lore book (Research) | 1 in 285,7142... |
Lore book (Diaries) | 1 in 285,7142... |
Lore book (Jonas) | 1 in 285,7142... |
Lamellae (Copper) | 1 in 500 |
Metal Chain (Copper) | 1 in 500 |
Temporal gear | 1 in 1000 |
Tuning cylinder (Cultured Tavern) | 1 in 1666,(6) |
Tuning cylinder (Quirky Tavern) | 1 in 1666,(6) |
Golden necklace | 1 in 2500 |
Bronze gem necklace | 1 in 2500 |
Bronze armlet | 1 in 2500 |
Silver chain | 1 in 2500 |
Silver diadem | 1 in 2500 |
Gold coronet | 1 in 2500 |