Translations:Farming/42/ru: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable align-left-1 align-left-2" style="text-align:right;" |- ! rowspan="2" |Вид семян ! rowspan="2" |Категория ! colspan="3" |Насы...") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Mirotworez (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable align-left-1 align-left-2" style="text-align:right;" | {| class="wikitable sortable align-left-1 align-left-2" style="text-align:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" |Тип зерна | ||
! rowspan="2" |Категория | ! rowspan="2" |Категория | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" |Сытость | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" |Время насыщения/роста (дни) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Сырой | !Сырой | ||
![[Cooking| | ![[Cooking/ru|Питание]] | ||
![[Cooking | ![[Cooking/ru|Хлеб]] | ||
!Сырой | !Сырой | ||
![[Cooking| | ![[Cooking/ru|Питание]] | ||
![[Cooking | ![[Cooking/ru|Хлеб]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Морковь|icon=Grid Carrot|page=Carrot/ru}} || Овощи | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 75.00 || 112.50 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Лён|icon=Grid flax|page=Flax/ru}} || Зерно | ||
| 30 || 120 || 160 | | 30 || 120 || 160 | ||
| | | 10.58 || 42.35 || 56.47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Лук|icon=Grid onion|page=Onion/ru}} || Овощи | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 75.00 || 112.50 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Полба|icon=Grid spelt|page=Grain/ru}} || Зерно | ||
| 60 || 240 || 300 | | 60 || 240 || 300 | ||
| | | 40.00 || 160.00 || 200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Репа|icon=Grid turnip|page=Turnip/ru}} || Овощи | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 100.00 || 150.00 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Пастернак|icon=Grid parsnip|page=Parsnip/ru}} || Овощи | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 50.00 || 75.00 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Рис|icon=Grid rice|page=Grain/ru}} || Зерно | ||
| 60 || 280 || 330 | | 60 || 280 || 330 | ||
| | | 40.00 || 186.67 || 78.57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Рожь|icon=Grid rye|page=Grain/ru}} || Зерно | ||
| 60 || 240 || 300 | | 60 || 240 || 300 | ||
| | | 36.00 || 144.00 || 180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Соя|icon=Soybean|page=Soybean/ru}} || Протеин | ||
| 150 || 240 || {{NA}} | | 150* || 240 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 81.82 || 130.91 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Амарант|icon=Grid_amaranth|page=Grain/ru}} || Зерно | ||
| 480 || 720 || {{NA}} | | 60 || 240 || 300 | ||
| | | 20.00 || 80.00 || 100.00 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Маниока(очищенная)*|icon=Cassava|page=Cassava/ru}} || Овощи | |||
| 100 || 120 || {{NA}} | |||
| 35.71 || 42.86 || {{NA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Маниока(сушёная)|icon=Dried_cassava|page=Cassava/ru}} || Зерно | |||
| {{NA}} || {{NA}} || 300 | |||
| {{NA}} || {{NA}} || 107.14 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Арахис|icon=Legume-peanut|page=Peanut/ru}} || Протеин | |||
| 160 || {{NA}} || {{NA}} | |||
| 73.85 || {{NA}} || {{NA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Ананас|icon=Pineapple|page=Pineapple/ru}} || Фрукты | |||
| 320* || 480* || {{NA}} | |||
| 6.67 || 10.00 || {{NA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Подсолнух|icon=Grid_sunflower|page=Sunflower/ru}} || Зерно | |||
| 60 || 240 || 300 | |||
| 48.00 || 192.00 || 240.00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Тыква|icon=Grid pumpkin|page=Pumpkin/ru}} || Овощи | |||
| 480* || 720* || {{NA}} | |||
| 102.86 || 154.28 || {{NA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item= | | {{Item List|item=Кабачок|icon=Grid cabbage|page=Cabbage/ru}} || Овощи | ||
| 300 || 450 || {{NA}} | | 300 || 450 || {{NA}} | ||
| 46.15 || 69.23 || {{NA}} | | 46.15 || 69.23 || {{NA}} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:25, 2 June 2022
Тип зерна | Категория | Сытость | Время насыщения/роста (дни) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сырой | Питание | Хлеб | Сырой | Питание | Хлеб | ||
Морковь | Овощи | 100 | 150 | N/A | 75.00 | 112.50 | N/A |
Лён | Зерно | 30 | 120 | 160 | 10.58 | 42.35 | 56.47 |
Лук | Овощи | 100 | 150 | N/A | 75.00 | 112.50 | N/A |
Полба | Зерно | 60 | 240 | 300 | 40.00 | 160.00 | 200.00 |
Репа | Овощи | 100 | 150 | N/A | 100.00 | 150.00 | N/A |
Пастернак | Овощи | 100 | 150 | N/A | 50.00 | 75.00 | N/A |
Рис | Зерно | 60 | 280 | 330 | 40.00 | 186.67 | 78.57 |
Рожь | Зерно | 60 | 240 | 300 | 36.00 | 144.00 | 180.00 |
Соя | Протеин | 150* | 240 | N/A | 81.82 | 130.91 | N/A |
Амарант | Зерно | 60 | 240 | 300 | 20.00 | 80.00 | 100.00 |
Маниока(очищенная)* | Овощи | 100 | 120 | N/A | 35.71 | 42.86 | N/A |
Маниока(сушёная) | Зерно | N/A | N/A | 300 | N/A | N/A | 107.14 |
Арахис | Протеин | 160 | N/A | N/A | 73.85 | N/A | N/A |
Ананас | Фрукты | 320* | 480* | N/A | 6.67 | 10.00 | N/A |
Подсолнух | Зерно | 60 | 240 | 300 | 48.00 | 192.00 | 240.00 |
Тыква | Овощи | 480* | 720* | N/A | 102.86 | 154.28 | N/A |
Кабачок | Овощи | 300 | 450 | N/A | 46.15 | 69.23 | N/A |