Confirmedusers, Bureaucrats, editor, Administrators
1,522
edits
Lazy Warlock (talk | contribs) |
VeryGoodDog (talk | contribs) m (VeryGoodDog moved page Json:block:behaviors to Modding:Json Block Behaviors) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| HorizontalUpDownOrientable || none || - || [[Json_block_behaviors_HorizontalUpDownOrientable| Horizontal Up/Down Orientable]] | | HorizontalUpDownOrientable || none || - || [[Json_block_behaviors_HorizontalUpDownOrientable| Horizontal Up/Down Orientable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ignitable || none || | | Ignitable || none || charcoalpit || [[Json_block_behaviors_ignitable|Ignitable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ladder || dropBlockFace (face direction, Default: north)|| ladder || [[Json_block_behaviors_Ladder|Ladder]] | | Ladder || dropBlockFace (face direction, Default: north)|| ladder || [[Json_block_behaviors_Ladder|Ladder]] | ||
|- | |||
| Lockable|| none || chest, displaycase, door, trapdoor|| [[Json_block_behaviors_Lockable|Lockable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NoParticles || none || - || [[Json_block_behaviors_NoParticles|No Particles]] | | NoParticles || none || - || [[Json_block_behaviors_NoParticles|No Particles]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
| OmniAttachable || facingPos (int, default: 1)|| lantern || [[Json_block_behaviors_OmniAttachable|Omni-Attachable]] | | OmniAttachable || facingPos (int, default: 1)|| lantern || [[Json_block_behaviors_OmniAttachable|Omni-Attachable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OmniRotatable || | | OmniRotatable || rotateSides (bool, default: false) <br> facing (string) || all slabs || [[Json_block_behaviors_OmniRotatable|Omni-Rotatable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pillar || none || axle, log || [[Json_block_behaviors_pillar|Pillar]] | | Pillar || none || axle, log || [[Json_block_behaviors_pillar|Pillar]] |