256
edits
No edit summary |
(→Crops) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
Here are all the available crops. Click on their respective pages to learn more about each one. | Here are all the available crops. Click on their respective pages to learn more about each one. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Crop | |||
! Growth Stages | |||
! Total Growth Days | |||
! Required Nutrient | |||
! Nutrient Consumption | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carrot]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| K | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flax]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2.1 | |||
| K | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onion]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1.8 | |||
| P | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spelt]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2.2 | |||
| N | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turnip]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| N | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Parsnip]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| P | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Rice]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2.6 | |||
| K | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Rye]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| N | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[Soybean]] | |||
| 11 | |||
| 2.8 | |||
| K | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[Pumpkin]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| 3.5 | |||
| P | |||
| 30 | |||
|} |
edits