Confirmedusers, editor
996
edits
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Added metal plates and refractory bricks) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ingot-copper.png|32px]] [[Ingots]] || 64 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || Each added ingot averages the temperature of all ingots | | [[File:Ingot-copper.png|32px]] [[Ingots]] || 64 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || Each added ingot averages the temperature of all ingots | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Copper_plate.png|32px]] Metal plates || 16 || 1 / 4 || Stacking (N/A) || Each added metal plate averages the temperature of all metal plates | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plank-oak.png|32px]] [[Boards]] || 48 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || Currently can not burn | | [[File:Plank-oak.png|32px]] [[Boards]] || 48 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || Currently can not burn | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| [[File:Peatbrick.png|32px]] [[Peat]] || 32 || 1 / 4 || Stacking (N/A) || Can burn | | [[File:Peatbrick.png|32px]] [[Peat]] || 32 || 1 / 4 || Stacking (N/A) || Can burn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Grid_shingle_burned_blue.png|32px]] | | [[File:Grid_shingle_burned_blue.png|32px]] Shingles || 192 || 1 / 6 || Stacking || Raw type is required to [[Clay_Forming#Finishing_Items_and_Molds_-_Pit_Kiln|obtain fired shingles]] in a '''[[Pit kiln]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Grid Unfired blue clay brick.png|32px]] Clay bricks || 24 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || Raw type is required to [[Clay_Forming#Finishing_Items_and_Molds_-_Pit_Kiln|obtain fired clay bricks]] in a '''[[Pit kiln]]''' | | [[File:Grid Unfired blue clay brick.png|32px]] Clay bricks || 24 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || Raw type is required to [[Clay_Forming#Finishing_Items_and_Molds_-_Pit_Kiln|obtain fired clay bricks]] in a '''[[Pit kiln]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Refractorybrick-fired-tier1.png|32px]] Refractory bricks || 24 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || Raw type is required to [[Clay_Forming#Finishing_Items_and_Molds_-_Pit_Kiln|obtain fired refractory bricks]] in a '''[[Pit kiln]]'''. Required for '''[[Steel Making]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Granite_Brick.png|32px]] Stone bricks || 24 || 1 / 4 || Stacking || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Grid_Firewood.png|32px]] [[Firewood]] || 32 || 2 / 8 || Stacking (N/A) || Can burn. Required for '''[[Charcoal#Building_a_Charcoal_Pit|Charcoal Pit]]''' | | [[File:Grid_Firewood.png|32px]] [[Firewood]] || 32 || 2 / 8 || Stacking (N/A) || Can burn. Required for '''[[Charcoal#Building_a_Charcoal_Pit|Charcoal Pit]]''' |