Translations:Survival Guide - Your first day/4/ru: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Created page with "=== Интерфейс пользователя === {| |- | <span class="key" id="tab"><span>tab</span></span> || Показать/скрыть чат |- | <span class="key"><...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === User Interface === | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key" id="tab"><span>tab</span></span> || | | <span class="key" id="tab"><span>tab</span></span> || Show/Hide chat overlay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key"><span>T</span></span> || | | <span class="key"><span>T</span></span> || Begin typing in the chat overlay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key key-fn"><span>F4</span></span> || | | <span class="key key-fn"><span>F4</span></span> || Show/Hide user interfaces | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key key-fn"><span>F6</span></span> || | | <span class="key key-fn"><span>F6</span></span> || Show/Hide user minimap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key"><span>B</span></span> || | | <span class="key"><span>B</span></span> || Show/Hide block info | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <span class="key"><span>H</span></span> || Survival Handbook (All items in the game) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key"><span> | | <span class="key"><span>M</span></span> || Show/Hide [[Worldmap|Worldmap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key"><span>N</span></span> || | | <span class="key"><span>N</span></span> || Show/Hide block interaction help | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key"><span>V</span></span> || | | <span class="key"><span>V</span></span> || Show/Hide coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key key-fn"><span>F12</span></span> || | | <span class="key key-fn"><span>F12</span></span> || Take a screenshot | ||
|- | |||
| <span class="key key-fn"><span>esc</span></span> || Exit/close any interface (Quit the game) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div style="clear:both;"></div> |
Revision as of 12:38, 22 May 2020
User Interface
tab | Show/Hide chat overlay |
T | Begin typing in the chat overlay |
F4 | Show/Hide user interfaces |
F6 | Show/Hide user minimap |
B | Show/Hide block info |
H | Survival Handbook (All items in the game) |
M | Show/Hide Worldmap |
N | Show/Hide block interaction help |
V | Show/Hide coordinates |
F12 | Take a screenshot |
esc | Exit/close any interface (Quit the game) |