Translations:Metal/15/ru: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Created page with "== Металлы, бесполезные на текущий момент == {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Изображение !! Название !! Точка плав...") |
Mirotworez (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[File:Ingot-platinum.png]] || Платина ||1770 °C | |[[File:Ingot-platinum.png]] || Платина ||1770 °C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ingot- | |[[File:Ingot-rhodium.png]] || Rhodium ||None | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ingot-uranium.png]] || Uranium||None | |||
|} | |} |