Confirmedusers
10
edits
Christacean (talk | contribs) m (Move tier to left column of materials-by-tier table; make not sortable because it's pointless) |
Christacean (talk | contribs) m (Put metals on separate cells in right column to emphasize that they're distinct) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Tier 1 || [[Stone]] | | Tier 1 || [[Stone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tier 2 || [[Copper| Copper | | rowspan="3" | Tier 2 || [[Copper| Copper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tier 3 || [[Tin bronze| Tin Bronze]] | | [[Gold| Gold]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silver| Silver]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Tier 3 || [[Tin bronze| Tin Bronze]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bismuth bronze| Bismuth Bronze]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black bronze| Black Bronze]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tier 4 || [[Iron| Iron]] | | Tier 4 || [[Iron| Iron]] |