Template:Content/ru: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |<span style="font-size:150%;">[[Vintage Story]]: Vanilla Game Content</span> | | style="text-align: center;" |<span style="font-size:150%;">[[Vintage Story]]: Vanilla Game Content</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable gameplaynavbox" style="text-align: left;margin:0px; width: 90%;" | {| class="wikitable gameplaynavbox" style="text-align: left;margin:0px; width: 90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''<noinclude><span class="mw-translate-fuzzy">|- | ||
|- | |||
|'''Металлообработка''' | |'''Металлообработка''' | ||
|{{Navbox/Icon|Copper Anvil.png|Anvil/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Bloomery.png|Bloomery/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Crucible.png|Crucible/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Forge.png|Forge/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Tin bronze helve hammer.png|Helve hammer/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Ingot Mold Burned.png|Molds/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper Ingot.png|Metal/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Gem-emerald-rough.png|Gemstone/ru}} | |{{Navbox/Icon|Copper Anvil.png|Anvil/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Bloomery.png|Bloomery/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Crucible.png|Crucible/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Forge.png|Forge/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Tin bronze helve hammer.png|Helve hammer/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Ingot Mold Burned.png|Molds/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper Ingot.png|Metal/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Gem-emerald-rough.png|Gemstone/ru}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Механики''' | |'''Механики''' | ||
| {{Navbox/Icon|Pig.png|Animal Husbandry/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Empty skep.png|Beekeeping/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Crucible burned.png|Casting/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Blue clay.png|Clay Forming/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper sword.png|Combat/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hoe.png|Farming/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Spelt bread.png|Cooking/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|bone.png|Health/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Flax.png|Satiety/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Flint arrow head.png|Knapping/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Angled Gears.png|Mechanical Power/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper pickaxe.png|Mining/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper anvil.png|Smithing/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Creature-humanoid-trader-treasurehunter.png|Trading/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Gear-temporal.png|Temporal Stability/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hammer.png|Steel Making/ru}} | | {{Navbox/Icon|Pig.png|Animal Husbandry/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Empty skep.png|Beekeeping/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Crucible burned.png|Casting/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Blue clay.png|Clay Forming/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper sword.png|Combat/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hoe.png|Farming/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Spelt bread.png|Cooking/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|bone.png|Health/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Flax.png|Satiety/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Flint arrow head.png|Knapping/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Angled Gears.png|Mechanical Power/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper pickaxe.png|Mining/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper anvil.png|Smithing/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Creature-humanoid-trader-treasurehunter.png|Trading/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Gear-temporal.png|Temporal Stability/ru}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hammer.png|Steel Making/ru}}</span></noinclude>''' | ||
| {{Navbox/Icon|Rawclay blue.png|Clay{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Gravel Granite.png|Gravel{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Peat.png|Peat{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Rock granite.png|Rock{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Sand Granite.png|Sand{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Barren low fertility soil.png|Soil{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|} | |- | ||
|'''<noinclude><span class="mw-translate-fuzzy">|} | |||
{| class="wikitable gameplaynavbox" style="text-align: left;margin:0px; width: 90%;" | {| class="wikitable gameplaynavbox" style="text-align: left;margin:0px; width: 90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 40: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude></span></noinclude>''' | ||
| {{Navbox/Icon| Grid Blue clay bricks.png|Ceramic Blocks{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Glass.png|Glass{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Oak plank.png|Wood Planks{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Diagonal logs plaster.png|Plaster{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Cob.png|Soil Blocks{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Polished Granite.png|Stone Blocks{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Stone Path.png|Path{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>Functional Blocks<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
| {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Barrel.png|Barrel{{#translation:}}}}{{Navbox/Icon|Grid Woodbucket.png|Wooden Bucket{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Wooden bed.png|Bed{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Chest.png|Containers{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Firepit lit.png|Firepit{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Forge.png|Forge{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Loot Vessel.png|Loot Vessels{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Ore Bomb.png|Ore blasting bomb{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Large trough.png|Trough{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>Decorative Blocks<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
| {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Painting.png|Paintings{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Mediumcarpet-turqoise-ns.png|Carpets{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Bookshelves-ns.png|Bookshelves{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Flowerpot-earthern-empty.png|Flowerpots{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Agedwallpaperplanks-green-east.png|Wallpapers{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Salvation.png|Tapestry{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>Metal Working<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
|{{Navbox/Icon|Copper Anvil.png|Anvil{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Bloomery.png|Bloomery{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Crucible.png|Crucible{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Forge.png|Forge{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Tin bronze helve hammer.png|Helvehammer{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Ingot Mold Burned.png|Molds{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper Ingot.png|Metal{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Gem-emerald-rough.png|Gemstone{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>[[Tools and Weapons|Tools & Weapons]]<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
|{{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper axe.png|Axe{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Bow.png|Bow{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper Chisel.png|Chisel{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid copper cleaver.png|Cleaver{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Club.png|Club{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hammer.png|Hammer{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hoe.png|Hoe{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper knife.png|Knife{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper pickaxe.png|Pickaxe{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper prospecting pick.png|Prospecting Pick{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper saw.png|Saw{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper scythe.png|Scythe{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper shears.png|Shears{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper shovel.png|Shovel{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper spear.png|Spear{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper sword.png|Sword{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>Equipment<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
|{{Navbox/Icon|Armor-body-brigandine-iron.png|Armor{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|Clothes{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid_Backpack.png|Bags{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>[[Resource Crafting|Craftable Resources]]<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
|{{Navbox/Icon|Grid Oak board.png|Boards{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Charcoal.png|Charcoal{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Coke.png|Coke{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Firewood.png|Firewood{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper Ingot.png|Ingots{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Raw hide.png|Leather{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Flax twine.png|Linen{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>Plants<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
| {{Navbox/Icon|Berrybush red currant ripe.png|Berry Bushes{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid_mushroom_bolete.png|Mushrooms{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Cattail tops.png|Cooper's Reed (Cattail){{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Flower-californiapoppy.png|Flowers{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Tallgrass-tall.png|Grass{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Tallfern.png|Other Plants{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Sapling-oak.png|Trees{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Sapling-oak.png|Fruit Trees{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Flax.png|Wild Foods{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>[[Mobs]]<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
| {{Navbox/Icon|BeeMob.png|Bees{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Bighorn.png|Bighorn sheep{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Rooster.png|Chicken{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Drifter.png|Drifter{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Fox(Male).png|Fox{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Hare.png|Hare{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Hyena.png|Hyena{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Locust.png|Locust{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Raccoon.png|Raccoon{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Pig.png|Wild Pig{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Wolf.png|Wolf{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''<noinclude></noinclude>Mechanics<noinclude></noinclude>''' | |||
| {{Navbox/Icon|Pig.png|Animal Husbandry{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Empty skep.png|Beekeeping{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Crucible burned.png|Casting{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Blue clay.png|Clay Forming{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper sword.png|Combat{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hoe.png|Farming{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Spelt bread.png|Cooking{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|bone.png|Health{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Flax.png|Satiety{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Flint arrow head.png|Knapping{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Angled Gears.png|Mechanical Power{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper pickaxe.png|Mining{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper anvil.png|Smithing{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Creature-humanoid-trader-treasurehunter.png|Trading{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Gear-temporal.png|Temporal Stability{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper hammer.png|Steel Making{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable gameplaynavbox" style="text-align: left;margin:0px; width: 90%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | <span class="h4fake">[[:Category:Guides|Guides{{#translation:}}]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Lore Book.png|Crafting Recipes{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Charcoal.png|Fuel{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Raw hide.png|Leather Working{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Heat Torch.png|Light sources{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Copper Chunk.png|Ore Deposits{{#translation:}}}} {{Navbox/Icon|Grid Ruins.png|Ruins{{#translation:}}}} [[File:Grid Lore Scroll.png|25px|link=Starter Guide{{#translation:}}]][[Survival_Guide_-_Your_first_day|Starter Guide{{#translation:}}]] {{Navbox/Icon|Berrybush blueberry ripe.png|World Generation{{#translation:}}}} | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:58, 20 February 2022
Vintage Story: Vanilla Game Content |
Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Functional Blocks Template:Navbox/IconTemplate:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Decorative Blocks Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Metal Working Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Tools & Weapons Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Equipment Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Craftable Resources Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Plants Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Mobs Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Mechanics Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon
Guides/ru |
Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Template:Navbox/Icon Starter Guide/ru Template:Navbox/Icon |
|}