256
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
There are several variants that you can craft. Each variant has a different durability and attack power. | There are several variants that you can craft. Each variant has a different durability and attack power. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Variant | |||
! Durability | |||
! Attack Power | |||
|- | |||
| Stone | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Copper | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Tinbronze | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| bismuthbronze | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| blackbronze | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2.6 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
edits