Confirmedusers, editor
2,823
edits
Tag: Undo |
(Added quartz) |
||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | Bountiful | | style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | Bountiful | ||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | | style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Gemstone#Quartz|Quartz]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 32 ± 32 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 1.2 ± 3 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Anywhere | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35); font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35); font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | ✓ | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Gemstone#Diamond|Diamond]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Gemstone#Diamond|Diamond]] |