Confirmedusers, editor
2,823
edits
m (fixed translation navbox) |
(Moved the Halite rows so it is no longer awkwardly in between the iron ores.) |
||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| Rich | | Rich | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Halite|Halite (Salt Dome)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.45 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.85 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Surface | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.3 | |||
| colspan="15" | '''See [[Mining#Obtaining Halite]] for spawning details.''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Halite|Halite (Lake Bed)]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 3.3 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Surface | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.2 | |||
| colspan="15" | '''See [[Mining#Obtaining Halite]] for spawning details.''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Iron|Limonite]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Iron|Limonite]] | ||
Line 619: | Line 637: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Iron|Hematite]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Iron|Hematite]] |