Confirmedusers
1
edit
m (Move achievements mod) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|1.19+ | |1.19+ | ||
|Add achievements into your mods using a simple JSON format. | |Add achievements into your mods using a simple JSON format. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Config lib | |||
|Maltiez | |||
|https://mods.vintagestory.at/configlib | |||
|1.19+ | |||
|Add configuration files editable via GUI | |||
|} | |} | ||