219
edits
Lazy Warlock (talk | contribs) |
Lazy Warlock (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| BlockChisel || chiseledblock || - || Bomb Class | | BlockChisel || chiseledblock || - || Bomb Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BlockCookedContainer || pot | | BlockCookedContainer || pot || A container that has finished cooking its contents and is ready to be taken from etc. || Cooked Container Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BlockCookingContainer || pot | | BlockCookingContainer || pot || A container that has not finished cooking its contents (if any). || Cooking Container Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BlockCrock || crock || - || Crock Class | | BlockCrock || crock || - || Crock Class | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BlockLooseGears || loosegears || - || Loose Gears Class | | BlockLooseGears || loosegears || - || Loose Gears Class | ||
|- | |||
| BlockLooseOres || looseores || - || Loose Ores Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockLooseStones || loosestones || - || Loose Stones Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockLootVessel || lootvessel || - || Loot Vessel Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockLupine || flower-lupine || - || Lupine Flower Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockMeal || bowl-meal || Gives a block the ability to store meal data. || Meal Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockMetalPartPile || partpile, partpile-wall || - || Part Pile Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockMetalSpikes || metalspikes (locustnest)|| - || Metal Spikes Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockMeteorite || meteorite || - || Meteorite Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockMushroom || mushroom || - || Mushroom Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockOre || ore-graded, ore-ungraded || - || Ore Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockPan || pan || - || Pan Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockPeatBrick|| peatbrick || - || Peat Brick Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockPeatPile || peatpile || - || Peat Pile Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockPlaceOnDrop || meteorite || - || Place on Drop Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockPlant || flower, frostedtallgrass, herb, tallfern, tallgrass || - || Plant Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockPlatePile || platepile || - || Plate Pile Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockQuern || quern || - || Quern Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockRails || rails || - || Rails Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockReeds || reeds-free, reeds-water || - || Meteorite Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockRequireSolidGround || barrelcactus || - || Requires Solid Ground Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockReeds || reeds-free, reeds-water || - || Meteorite Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSeaweed || seaweed || - || Seaweed Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockShelf || shelf || - || Shelf Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSign || sign || - || Sign Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSignPost || signpost || - || Sign Post Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSimpleCoating|| linen, sheet (metal), wool || Allows a thin, flat block to be placed on a single side of a surface. Requires directional variants for each orientation. || Simple Coating Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSkep || skep || - || Skep Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSmeltedContainer || crucible || - || Smelted Container Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSmeltingContainer || crucible || - || Smelting Container Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSnow || snow || - || Snow Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSoil || soil || - || Soil Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSoilDeposit || clay, peat || - || Soil Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockSpawner || meta || - || Entity Spawner Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockStairs || All stairs || Allows stair blocks to be placed in different orientations. Requires variants for each orientation. || Stairs Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockStalagSection || stalagsection || - || Stalag Section Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockStaticTranslocator || statictranslocator || - || Static Translocator Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockTeleporter || teleporterbase || - || Teleporter Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockThermalDiff || - || - || Thermal Difference Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockToolMold || toolmold || - || Tool Mold Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockTorch || torch || - || Torch Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockTorchHolder || torchholder || - || Torchholder Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockTrough || trough-small || - || Trough Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockTroughDoubleBlock || trough-large || - || Double Block Trough Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockVines || wildvine || - || Vine Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockWater || water || - || Water Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockWaterflowing || water || - || Flowing Water Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockWaterLily || waterlily || - || Water Lily Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockWaterPlant || water || - || Water Plant Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockWaterfall || water || - || Waterfall Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockWateringCan|| wateringcan || - || Wateringcan Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockWithGrassOverlay|| - || - || Grass Overlay Class | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox/modding|Vintage Story}} | {{Navbox/modding|Vintage Story}} |
edits