219
edits
Lazy Warlock (talk | contribs) |
Lazy Warlock (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BlockLayeredSlowDig || charcoalpile || A version of the layered class that is much slower to dig. || Layered Block Class (slow dig) | | BlockLayeredSlowDig || charcoalpile || A version of the layered class that is much slower to dig. || Layered Block Class (slow dig) | ||
|- | |||
| BlockLeaves || leaves, leavesbranchy || - || Leaves Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockLocustNest || cage (locustnest) || - || Locust Nest Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockLog || log || Only contains code for OnPickBlock method. || Lava Class | |||
|- | |||
| BlockLooseGears || loosegears || - || Loose Gears Class | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox/modding|Vintage Story}} | {{Navbox/modding|Vintage Story}} |
edits