Confirmedusers
162
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
<!--T:14--> | <!--T:14--> | ||
There are | There are 22 head clothing items (as of 1.17.2). All of them provide 1 warmth. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width: 34%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width: 34%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Head clothing items | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon | ! Item Icon | ||
! Item Name | ! Item Name | ||
! Craftable by all Classes? | ! Craftable by all Classes? | ||
! Crafting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Grid_Minstrell hat.png|64px]] || '''Minstrell hat''' || Clothier Only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1N= 2|B1N= 2|C1N= | |||
|A1=Red cloth|B1=Red cloth|C1= | |||
|A2N=|B2N=|C2N= | |||
|A2=Sewing kit|B2=|C2= | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Minstrell hat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head-fortune-tellers-scarf.png|64px]] || '''Fortune teller scarf''' || Clothier Only | | [[File:clothes-head-fortune-tellers-scarf.png|64px]] || '''Fortune teller scarf''' || Clothier Only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1N= 2|B1N= 4|C1N= | |||
|A1=Red cloth|B1=Nugget (Native gold)|C1= | |||
|A2N=|B2N=2|C2N= | |||
|A2=Sewing kit|B2=Red cloth|C2= | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Fortune teller scarf}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Grid Peasant head scarf.png|64px]] || '''Peasant head scarf''' || Yes || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1N=|B1N=|C1N= | |||
|A1=Blue cloth|B1=Blue cloth|C1= | |||
|A2N=|B2N=|C2N= | |||
|A2=|B2=Blue cloth|C2= | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Peasant head scarf}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head-embriodered-coif.png|64px]] || '''Embriodered coif''' || No | | [[File:clothes-head-embriodered-coif.png|64px]] || '''Embriodered coif''' || No (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-fancy-head-dress.png|64px]] || '''Fancy head dress''' || No (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-gem-encrusted-fur-hat.png|64px]] || '''Gem encrusted fur hat''' || No (Luxuries trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-gold-coronet.png|64px]] || '''Gold coronet''' || No (Luxuries trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-jailors-hat.png|64px]] || '''Jailors hat''' || No (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-lackey-hat.png|64px]] || '''Lackey hat''' || No (Clothing trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-merchant-hat.png|64px]] || '''Merchant hat''' || No (Clothing trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-messengers-hat.png|64px]] || '''Messenger hat''' || No (Treasure hunter trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-noble-fillet.png|64px]] || '''Noble fillet''' || No (Luxuries trader, Clothing trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-roll-hat.png|64px]] || '''Roll hat''' || No (Creative only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-shepherds-cowl.png|64px]] || '''Shepherd cowl''' || No (Agriculture trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-silver-diadem.png|64px]] || '''Silver diadem''' || No (Luxuries trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-snow-goggles.png|64px]] || '''Snow goggles''' || No (Survival doods trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-squire-hood.png|64px]] || '''Squire hood''' || No (Clothing trader) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-hunter-cape.png|64px]] || '''Hunter cape''' || No (Hunter only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Grid Bamboo cone hat.png|64px]] || '''Bamboo cone hat''' || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid Bamboo cone hat (large).png|64px]] || '''Bamboo cone hat (large)''' || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid Top Hat.png|64px]] || '''Top Hat''' || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid Straw Hat.png|64px]] || '''Straw Hat''' || Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||