Confirmedusers
162
edits
Mirotworez (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Backpack.png|64px]] || [[Backpack]] || Made using [[leather]]. Adds 6 slots. | | [[File:Backpack.png|64px]] || [[Backpack]] || Made using [[leather]]. Adds 6 slots. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quiver.png|64px]] || [[Quiver]] || Adds 10 slots, but can only hold arrows. | |||
|} | |} | ||