Translations:Bag/5/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Backpack.png|64px]] || [[Backpack]] || Made using [[leather]]. Adds 6 slots. | | [[File:Backpack.png|64px]] || [[Backpack]] || Made using [[leather]]. Adds 6 slots. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quiver.png|64px]] || [[Quiver]] || Adds 10 slots, but can only hold arrows. | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:03, 14 January 2023
Hand basket | Made using reeds. Adds 3 slots. | |
Hunter's backpack | Made using reed, pelts and bones. Adds 4 slots. | |
Linen sack | Made using flax cloth and thread. Adds 5 slots. | |
Mining bag | Made using flax cloth, thread and bronze plates. Adds 10 slots, but can only hold ores, loose stones, rocks and minerals. | |
Backpack | Made using leather. Adds 6 slots. | |
Quiver | Adds 10 slots, but can only hold arrows. |