Translations:Trading/22/ru: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
Mirotworez (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |- | colspan=5 | '''Продажа''' |- ! Иконка предмета !! Название предмета !! {{Ho...") |
Mirotworez (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Иконка предмета !! Название предмета !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Размер стака}} !! Количество !! Цена | ! Иконка предмета !! Название предмета !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Размер стака}} !! Количество !! Цена | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:feather.png|64px]] || Перья || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Beeswax.png|64px]] || Пчелиный воск || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:charcoal.png|64px]] || Древесный уголь || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:flaxtwine.png|64px]] || Льняной шпагат || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nugget-nativecopper.png|64px]] || Самородок (самородная медь) || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nugget-cassiterite.png|64px]] || Самородок (касситерит) || 5 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nugget-bismuthinite.png|64px]] || Самородок (висмутинит) || 5 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nugget-sphalerite.png|64px]] || Самородок (Сфалерит) || 5 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ore-sulfur.png|64px]] || Кусок серы || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:blastingpowder.png|64px]] || Взрывной порошок || 2 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:saltpeter.png|64px]] || Селитра || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:lime.png|64px]] || Известь || 16 || {{Range|12|3}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:peatbrick.png|64px]] || Торфяной кирпич || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:linen-diamond-down.png|64px]] || Лен (ромбовидные стежки) || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:linen-normal-down.png|64px]] || Лен (Обычные строчки) || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:linen-offset-down.png|64px]] || Лен (Смещенные стежки) || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:linen-square-down.png|64px]] || Лен (Квадратные стежки) || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:metal-parts.png|64px]] || Металлические части || 4 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:stone-halite.png|64px]] || Галитовый камень || 16 || {{Range|12|3}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:potash.png|64px]] || Калий || 10 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ore-alum.png|64px]] || Алюминий || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Paper-parchment.png|64px]] || Пергамент || 5 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | |||
|} | |} |