Translations:Trading/19/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:flaxtwine.png|64px]] || Flax twine || 6 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:leather.png|64px]] || Leather || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ingot-copper.png|64px]] || Copper ingot || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:linen-normal-down.png|64px]] || Linen (Normal stitches) || 2 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-foot-tigh-high-boots.png|64px]] || Thigh-high boots || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-foot-aristocrat-shoes.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shoes || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-aristocrat-leggings.png|64px]] || Aristocrat leggings || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-aristocrat-mantle.png|64px]] || Aristocrat mantle || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shirt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-waist-aristocrat-belt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat belt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes- | | [[File:clothes-foot-lackey-shoes.png|64px]] || Lackey shoes || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes- | | [[File:clothes-hand-lackey-gloves.png|64px]] || Lackey gloves || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head- | | [[File:clothes-head-lackey-hat.png|64px]] || Lackey hat || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-lackey-breeches.png|64px]] || Lackey breeches || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes- | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || Lackey shirt || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes- | | [[File:clothes-arm-squire-bracers.png|64px]] || Squire bracers || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-foot-squire-boots.png|64px]] || Squire boots || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-squire-hood.png|64px]] || Squire hood || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-squire-pants.png|64px]] || Squire pants || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-squire-tunic.png|64px]] || Squire tunic || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || Squire shirt || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-squire-belt.png|64px]] || Squire belt || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Owl Chest || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-hooded-cape.png|64px]] || Hooded cape || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-spice-merchants-coat.png|64px]] || Spice merchants coat || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|4|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-steppe-shepherds-boots.png|64px]] || Nomad boots || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-steppe-shepherds-trousers.png|64px]] || Nomad trousers || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-steppe-shepherds-mantle.png|64px]] || Nomad mantle || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-noble-shoes.png|64px]] || Noble shoes || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-noble-riding-gloves.png|64px]] || Noble riding gloves || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-noble-fillet.png|64px]] || Noble fillet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-noble-pants.png|64px]] || Noble pants || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-noble-necklace.png|64px]] || Noble necklace || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-noble-fur-collar.png|64px]] || Noble fur collar || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || Noble shirt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-noble-sash.png|64px]] || Noble sash || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sewingkit.png|64px]] || Sewing Kit || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|} | |} |