Confirmedusers, editor
1,052
edits
(Created page with "for testing little things") |
(it'll be easier to spot differences/patterns in table format, though the wiki page might not need one) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
for testing little things | for testing little things | ||
:{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" style="width: 75%; style="text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Non-Regional conditions | |||
! width: 200px | Variant | |||
! width: 200px | Average triesPerChunk | |||
! width: 200px | tryOnlySurface | |||
! width: 200px | groupSize | |||
! width: 200px | insideBlockCodes | |||
|- | |||
| Fallow [[File:deer-fallow-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Pampas [[File:deer-pampas-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.006 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Guemal [[File:deer-guemal-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Chital [[File:deer-chital-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Taruca [[File:deer-taruca-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.006 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Elk [[File:deer-elk-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.006 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Pudu [[File:deer-pudu-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Water [[File:deer-water-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Caribou [[File:deer-caribou-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Marsh [[File:deer-marsh-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Red brocket [[File:deer-redbrocket-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.003 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Whitetail [[File:deer-whitetail-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0.006 | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Moose [[File:deer-moose-male-adult.png|100px]] | |||
| 0 (0.003 for adult males) | |||
| true | |||
| 2 ±3 | |||
| air, tallgrass-*, snowlayer-1 | |||
|} | |||
<br> |