Translations:Cooking/25/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Satiety !! Category !! Notes | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | Flax pie crust || 120 || Grain || Crafted. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Rye, spelt, sunflower, amaranth, or cassava pie crust || 240 || Grain || Crafted. | ||
|- | |||
| Rice pie crust || 280 || Grain || Crafted. | |||
|- | |||
| Blue cheese filling || 200 || Dairy || Crafted. | |||
|- | |||
| Cheddar cheese filling || 240 || Dairy || Crafted. | |||
|- | |||
| Other kinds of filling || varies || varies || As in claypot cooking, minus pickled or cured ingredients. | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:33, 9 February 2022
Item | Satiety | Category | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Flax pie crust | 120 | Grain | Crafted. |
Rye, spelt, sunflower, amaranth, or cassava pie crust | 240 | Grain | Crafted. |
Rice pie crust | 280 | Grain | Crafted. |
Blue cheese filling | 200 | Dairy | Crafted. |
Cheddar cheese filling | 240 | Dairy | Crafted. |
Other kinds of filling | varies | varies | As in claypot cooking, minus pickled or cured ingredients. |