Falx: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
No edit summary |
(Added Meteoric Iron and Steel to the table) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 4.0 | | 4.0 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| Meteoric Iron | |||
| 1100 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3.3x | |||
| 3.5x | |||
| 4.3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Steel | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3.5x | |||
| 4x | |||
| 4.3 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold | | Gold |