Panning: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Marked this version for translation) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
<!--T:97--> | <!--T:97--> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Drop | |||
!Rate | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
|1 in 1,6129... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone|Loose stone]] (layer specific) | |||
|1 in 5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copper|Nugget, native copper]] | |||
|1 in 6,(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flint]] | |||
|1 in 9,(09) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clay|Blue clay]] | |||
|1 in 33,(3) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quartz]] chunk | |||
|1 in 33,(3) | |||
|- | |||
|Clear [[quartz]] | |||
|1 in 40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zinc|Nugget, sphalerite]] | |||
|1 in 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrow|Flint arrowhead]] | |||
|1 in 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrow|Copper arrowhead]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spear|Flint spearhead]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bony ribcage]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze armlet]] | |||
|1 in 125 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty gears]] | |||
|1 in 166,(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |||
|1 in 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spear|Copper spearhead]] | |||
|1 in 250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold|Nugget, native gold]] | |||
|1 in 250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tin|Nugget, cassiterite]] | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lapis lazuli|Rough lapis lazuli]] | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metal parts]] | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metal scraps]] | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Resonance archive]] (Cultured Tavern) | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Resonance archive]] (Quirky Tavern) | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Golden necklace]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Silver chain]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Silver diadem]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Gold coronet]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|} | |||
==== Bony soil ==== <!--T:98--> | ==== Bony soil ==== | ||
<!--T:98--> | |||
<!--T:99--> | <!--T:99--> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Drop | |||
!Rate | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
|1 in 1,1518... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone]] | |||
|1 in 3,(3) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flax|Flax fibers]] | |||
|1 in 6,(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrow|Flint arrowhead]] | |||
|1 in 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrow|Copper arrowhead]] | |||
|1 in 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty gears]] | |||
|1 in 40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bony ribcage]] | |||
|1 in 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Candle]] | |||
|1 in 66,(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gemstone|Rough emerald]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gemstone|Rough peridot]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold|Nugget, native gold]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver|Nugget, native silver]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spear|Copper spearhead]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gemstone|Rough diamond]] | |||
|1 in 142,8571... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Tobias) | |||
|1 in 285,7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Research) | |||
|1 in 285,7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Diaries) | |||
|1 in 285,7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Jonas) | |||
|1 in 285,7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |||
|1 in 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | |||
|1 in 833,(3) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | |||
|1 in 833,(3) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor|Lamellae (Tin Bronze)]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor|Metal Chain (Tin Bronze)]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor|Metal Scales (Tin Bronze)]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Resonance archive]] (Cultured Tavern) | |||
|1 in 1666,(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Resonance archive]] (Quirky Tavern) | |||
|1 in 1666,(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Golden necklace]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Silver chain]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Silver diadem]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Gold coronet]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|} | |||
== Video Tutorials == <!--T:11--> | == Video Tutorials == <!--T:11--> |