Translations:Farming/27/ru: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Mirotworez (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Тип семян !! Плод/Ресурс !! Климат | ! Тип семян !! Плод/Ресурс !! Климат | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carrot|Морковь]] || [[File:Grid Carrot.png|25px]] || Умеренный | | [[Carrot/ru|Морковь]] || [[File:Grid Carrot.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flax|Лён]] || [[File:Grid flax.png|25px]] || Умеренный | | [[Flax/ru|Лён]] || [[File:Grid flax.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onion|Лук]] || [[File:Grid onion.png|25px]] || Умеренный | | [[Onion/ru|Лук]] || [[File:Grid onion.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Grain/ru|Полба]] || [[File:Grid spelt.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Turnip|Репа]] || [[File:Grid turnip.png|25px]] || Умеренный | | [[Turnip/ru|Репа]] || [[File:Grid turnip.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Parsnip|Пастернак]] || [[File:Grid parsnip.png|25px]] || Умеренный | | [[Parsnip/ru|Пастернак]] || [[File:Grid parsnip.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grain|Рис]] || [[File:Grid rice.png|25px]] || Умеренный | | [[Grain/ru|Рис]] || [[File:Grid rice.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grain|Рожь]] || [[File:Grid rye.png|25px]] || Умеренный | | [[Grain/ru|Рожь]] || [[File:Grid rye.png|25px]] || Умеренный | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soybean|Соя]] || [[File:Soybean.png|25px]] || Тёплый | | [[Soybean/ru|Соя]] || [[File:Soybean.png|25px]] || Тёплый | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pumpkin|Тыква]] || [[File:Grid pumpkin.png|25px]] || Только в руинах | | [[Grain/ru|Амарант]] || [[File:Grid_amaranth.png|25px]] || Тёплый | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bell Pepper|Болгарский перец*]] || [[File:Bellpepper.png|25px]] || Тёплый | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cassava/ru|Маниока]] || [[File:Raw_cassava.png|25px]] || Тёплый | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peanut/ru|Арахис]] || [[File:Legume-peanut.png|25px]] || Тёплый | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pineapple/ru|Ананас]] || [[File:Pineapple.png|25px]] || Тёплый | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grain/ru|Подсолнух]] || [[File:Grid_sunflower.png|25px]] || Тёплый | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pumpkin/ru|Тыква]] || [[File:Grid pumpkin.png|25px]] || Только в руинах | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cabbage|Капуста]] || [[File:Grid cabbage.png|25px]] || Толкотв руинах | | [[Cabbage/ru|Капуста]] || [[File:Grid cabbage.png|25px]] || Толкотв руинах | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:47, 16 June 2022
Тип семян | Плод/Ресурс | Климат |
---|---|---|
Морковь | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Лён | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Лук | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Полба | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Репа | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Пастернак | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Рис | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Рожь | ![]() |
Умеренный |
Соя | ![]() |
Тёплый |
Амарант | ![]() |
Тёплый |
Болгарский перец* | ![]() |
Тёплый |
Маниока | ![]() |
Тёплый |
Арахис | ![]() |
Тёплый |
Ананас | ![]() |
Тёплый |
Подсолнух | ![]() |
Тёплый |
Тыква | ![]() |
Только в руинах |
Капуста | ![]() |
Толкотв руинах |