Translations:Prospecting Pick/3/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Material | ! Material | ||
! Durability | ! Durability | ||
! | ! Tool Tier | ||
! Mining Speed (Stone) | ! Mining Speed (Stone & Ore) | ||
! Mining Speed (Metal) | |||
! Attack Power (HP) | ! Attack Power (HP) | ||
! Attack Tier | ! Attack Tier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Copper | ! Gold | ||
| 60 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2.7x | |||
| N/A | |||
| 1.75 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
! Silver | |||
| 80 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2.7x | |||
| N/A | |||
| 1.75 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
! Copper | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 2.5x | | 2.5x | ||
| 1. | | N/A | ||
| 1.25 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tin Bronze | |||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3.3x | | 3.3x | ||
| 1. | | N/A | ||
| 1.75 | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Bismuth Bronze | |||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3.0x | | 3.0x | ||
| N/A | |||
| 1.5 | | 1.5 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Black Bronze | |||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3.5x | | 3.5x | ||
| N/A | |||
| 2.0 | | 2.0 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Iron | |||
| 650 | | 650 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 4.5x | | 4.5x | ||
| 2. | | 4.5x | ||
| 2.25 | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Meteoric Iron | ||
| | | 900 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 4.75x | ||
| | | 4.75x | ||
| | | 2.35 | ||
| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Steel | ||
| | | 1625 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 5.5x | ||
| | | 5.5x | ||
| | | 2.5 | ||
| 5 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:47, 12 July 2023
Material | Durability | Tool Tier | Mining Speed (Stone & Ore) | Mining Speed (Metal) | Attack Power (HP) | Attack Tier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gold | 60 | 2 | 2.7x | N/A | 1.75 | 2 |
Silver | 80 | 2 | 2.7x | N/A | 1.75 | 2 |
Copper | 150 | 2 | 2.5x | N/A | 1.25 | 2 |
Tin Bronze | 250 | 3 | 3.3x | N/A | 1.75 | 3 |
Bismuth Bronze | 300 | 3 | 3.0x | N/A | 1.5 | 3 |
Black Bronze | 350 | 3 | 3.5x | N/A | 2.0 | 3 |
Iron | 650 | 4 | 4.5x | 4.5x | 2.25 | 4 |
Meteoric Iron | 900 | 4 | 4.75x | 4.75x | 2.35 | 4 |
Steel | 1625 | 5 | 5.5x | 5.5x | 2.5 | 5 |