Confirmedusers
112
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Basket|Vines basket]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Basket|Vines basket]] | ||
| A vines basket is made from 8 rope and has 8 slots. | | A vines basket is made from 8 rope and has 8 slots. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Treasure Chest | |||
| The treasure chest cannot be crafted, but can be found in ruins or brought from [[Traders]]. Has 4 slots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Aged_reed_basket.png|50px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Aged_reed_basket.png|50px]] |