43,011
edits
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |[[Temporal gear]] | ||
|1 in 1000 | |1 in 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 385: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | ||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze armlet]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |1 in 2500 | ||
|- | |- |