Confirmedusers, editor
37,784
edits
(→Food) |
(→Food) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
=== Food === | === Food === | ||
Food that can be placed in the large trough to feed the Bighorn sheep: | Food that can be placed in the large trough to feed the Bighorn sheep: | ||
[[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] Dry grass | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Dry grass | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Spelt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Rye | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Flax | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Amaranth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Sunflower | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Soybean | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Turnip | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Carrot | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Onion | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Cabbage | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|32px]] || Dry fruit mash | |||
|} | |||
=== Milking === <!--T:27--> | === Milking === <!--T:27--> |