43,324
edits
(Created page with "Combustibile") |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Wood Type !! Duration (s) | ! Image || Wood Type !! Duration (s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Acacia Log || 89 | | [[File:Log-acacia.png|50px]] || Acacia Log || 89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-baldcypress.png|50px]] || Bald cypress Log || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-birch.png|50px]] || Birch Log || 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-ebony.png|50px]] || Ebony Log || 110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-kapok.png|50px]] || Kapok Log || 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-larch.png|50px]] || Larch Log || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-maple.png|50px]] || Maple Log || 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-oak.png|50px]] || Oak Log || 98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-pine.png|50px]] || Pine Log || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-purpleheart.png|50px]] || Purpleheart Log || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Log-redwood.png|50px]] || Redwood Log || 72 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Log-walnut.png|50px]] || Walnut Log || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Log-aged.png|50px]] || Aged Log || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oak_planks.png|50px]] || Wooden Planks Blocks || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stackedbamboo.png|50px]] || Stacked bamboo || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Oak_slab.png|50px]] || Wooden Slab/Stairs Blocks || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Plank-oak.png|50px]] || Wooden plank || 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== High Temperature Fuels == | == High Temperature Fuels == | ||
Line 39: | Line 50: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Temperature (°C) !! Seconds | ! Image !! Name !! Temperature (°C) !! Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Firewood.png|50px]] || [[Firewood]] || 700 || 24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Peatbrick.png|50px]] || [[Peat]] || 900 || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Grid_Brown_coal.png|50px]] || [[Coal|Lignite]] || 1100 || 77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coal| | | [[File:Grid_Bituminous_coal.png|50px]] || [[Coal|Bituminous coal]] || 1200 || 84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Anthracite.png|50px]] || [[Anthracite]] || 1200 || 196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charcoal]] || 1300 || 40 | | [[File:Charcoal.png|50px]] || [[Charcoal]] || 1300 || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coke]] || 1350 || 40 | | [[File:Coke.png|50px]] || [[Coke]] || 1350 || 40 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 79: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Temperature (°C) !! Seconds | ! Image !! Name !! Temperature (°C) !! Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dry grass]], [[Cattail tops]] || 600 || 4 | | [[File:Grid_Dry_Grass.png|50px]] || [[Dry grass]], [[Cattail tops]] || 600 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bamboo|Bamboo stakes]] || 700 || 10 | | [[File:Bamboostakes.png|50px]] || [[Bamboo|Bamboo stakes]] || 700 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Torch]]es || 600 || 6 | | [[File:Torch.png|50px]] || [[Torch]]es || 600 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flowers]] | | [[File:Flower-woad.png|50px]] || [[Flowers]] and other plants || 600 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rot]] || 400 || 12 | | [[File:Rot.png|50px]] || [[Rot]] || 400 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fat]] || 400 || 96 | | [[File:Fat.png|50px]] || [[Fat]] || 400 || 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stick]]s || 300 || 8 | | [[File:Stick.png|50px]] || [[Stick]]s || 300 || 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||