Confirmedusers, editor, Administrators
1,099
edits
(→Usage) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Ingots''' are the [[metal]] materials used to create items when [[smithing]]. | '''Ingots''' are the [[metal]] materials used to create items when [[smithing]]. | ||
<div style="float:right;"> | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item | |||
|Name=Copper Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-copper.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=1084 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}} || {{Item | |||
|Name=Tin Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-tin.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=232 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}} || {{Item | |||
|Name=Zinc Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-zinc.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=419 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}} || {{Item | |||
|Name=Bismuth Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-bismuth.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=271 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item | |||
|Name=Gold Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-gold.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=1063 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}}|| {{Item | |||
|Name=Silver Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-silver.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=961 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}}|| {{Item | |||
|Name=Lead Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-lead.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=327 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}} || {{Item | |||
|Name=Iron Ingot | |||
|Image=File:Ingot-iron.png | |||
|Stackable=16 | |||
|SmeltTemp=1482 | |||
|SmeltDuration=30 | |||
|RequiresContainer=Yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
|FloatLeft=yes | |||
|Margin=yes | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
== Creation == | == Creation == |