Confirmedusers
179
edits
(Foot: added crafting recipes) |
(Marked all class-based starter outfits, sorted) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Output=Leather reinforced mask}} | |Output=Leather reinforced mask}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-face-hunter-mask.png|64px]] || '''Hunter face mask''' || No | | [[File:clothes-face-hunter-mask.png|64px]] || '''Hunter face mask''' || No (Hunter class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-face-malefactor-mask.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor whitewood mask''' || No (Malefactor class only) | | [[File:clothes-face-malefactor-mask.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor whitewood mask''' || No (Malefactor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Clothes-face-tailor-mask.png|64px]] || '''Tailor mask''' || No | | [[File:Clothes-face-tailor-mask.png|64px]] || '''Tailor mask''' || No (Tailor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-face-forlorn-veil.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope veil''' || No | | [[File:clothes-face-forlorn-veil.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope veil''' || No | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|Output=Peasant kaftan}} | |Output=Peasant kaftan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-minstrel-coat.png|64px]] || '''Minstrel coat''' || 2 || Clothing trader |||| Clothier | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-minstrel-coat.png|64px]] || '''Minstrel coat''' || 2 || Clothing trader |||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Red cloth|B1=Red cloth|C1=Red cloth | |A1=Red cloth|B1=Red cloth|C1=Red cloth | ||
|A2=Sewing kit|B2=Blue cloth|C2= | |A2=Sewing kit|B2=Blue cloth|C2= | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|Output=Minstrel coat}} | |Output=Minstrel coat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-embroidered-tartarean-scarf.png|64px]] || '''Embroidered tartar scarf''' || 1 |||| Furniture trader || Clothier | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-embroidered-tartarean-scarf.png|64px]] || '''Embroidered tartar scarf''' || 1 |||| Furniture trader || Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Blue cloth|B1=|C1=Red cloth | |A1=Blue cloth|B1=|C1=Red cloth | ||
|A2=Yellow cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Blue cloth | |A2=Yellow cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Blue cloth | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Output=Embroidered tartar scarf}} | |Output=Embroidered tartar scarf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-mooncloth-robe.png|64px]] || '''Mooncloth robe''' || 1 |||| Furniture trader || Clothier | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-mooncloth-robe.png|64px]] || '''Mooncloth robe''' || 1 |||| Furniture trader || Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Blue cloth|B1=Purple cloth|C1=Blue cloth | |A1=Blue cloth|B1=Purple cloth|C1=Blue cloth | ||
|A2=Blue cloth|B2=Purple cloth|C2=Blue cloth | |A2=Blue cloth|B2=Purple cloth|C2=Blue cloth | ||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|Output=Mooncloth robe}} | |Output=Mooncloth robe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-longsleeve-pearl-moonrobe.png|64px]] || '''Longsleeve pearl moonrobe''' || 1 |||||| Clothier | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-longsleeve-pearl-moonrobe.png|64px]] || '''Longsleeve pearl moonrobe''' || 1 |||||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Purple cloth|B1=Purple cloth|C1=Purple cloth | |A1=Purple cloth|B1=Purple cloth|C1=Purple cloth | ||
|A2=Purple cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Purple cloth | |A2=Purple cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Purple cloth | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|Output=Longsleeve pearl moonrobe}} | |Output=Longsleeve pearl moonrobe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-shortsleeve-pearl-moonrobe.png|64px]] || '''Shortsleeve pearl moonrobe''' || 1 |||||| Clothier | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-shortsleeve-pearl-moonrobe.png|64px]] || '''Shortsleeve pearl moonrobe''' || 1 |||||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1N=|B1N=4|C1N= | |A1N=|B1N=4|C1N= | ||
|A1=Purple cloth|B1=Nugget (Native gold)|C1=Purple cloth | |A1=Purple cloth|B1=Nugget (Native gold)|C1=Purple cloth | ||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-malefactor-cloak.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor heavy cloak''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-malefactor-cloak.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor heavy cloak''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-hunter-poncho.png|64px]] || '''Hunter poncho''' || 1 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-hunter-poncho.png|64px]] || '''Hunter poncho''' || 1 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-forlorn-sash.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope sash''' || 0.1 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-forlorn-sash.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope sash''' || 0.1 |||||| No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 400: | Line 399: | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-prince-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Prince gloves''' || 0.5 |||| Luxuries trader || No | | [[File:clothes-hand-prince-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Prince gloves''' || 0.5 |||| Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-clockmaker-wristguard.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker wristguard''' || 0.5 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-hand-clockmaker-wristguard.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker wristguard''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Clockmaker class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-commoner-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Commoner gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-hand-commoner-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Commoner gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Commoner class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-hunter-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Hunter gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-malefactor-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor wrapped gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-tailor-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Tailor gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Tailor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-forlorn-bracer.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope bracer''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-laced-handsome-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Laced handsome gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 425: | Line 424: | ||
! Item Name | ! Item Name | ||
! Craftable by all Classes? | ! Craftable by all Classes? | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-blackguard-pin.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard pin''' || No (Blackguard class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-malefactor-pendant.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor bloody pendant''' || No (Malefactor class only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-blue-seal.png|64px]] || '''Blue seal''' || No | | [[File:clothes-emblem-blue-seal.png|64px]] || '''Blue seal''' || No | ||
Line 439: | Line 442: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-squire-emblem.png|64px]] || '''Squire emblem''' || No | | [[File:clothes-emblem-squire-emblem.png|64px]] || '''Squire emblem''' || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 497: | Line 496: | ||
|Output=Fur coat}} | |Output=Fur coat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-reindeer-herder-fur-coat.png|64px]] || '''Reindeer herder fur coat''' || 4 |||| Trader (Artisan) || Clothier | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-reindeer-herder-fur-coat.png|64px]] || '''Reindeer herder fur coat''' || 4 |||| Trader (Artisan) || Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1N=2|B1N=2|C1N=2 | |A1N=2|B1N=2|C1N=2 | ||
|A1=Pelt (Small)|B1=Red cloth|C1=Pelt (Small) | |A1=Pelt (Small)|B1=Red cloth|C1=Pelt (Small) | ||
Line 513: | Line 512: | ||
|Output=Reindeer herder fur coat}} | |Output=Reindeer herder fur coat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-spice-merchants-coat.png|64px]] || '''Spice merchants coat''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || Clothier | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-spice-merchants-coat.png|64px]] || '''Spice merchants coat''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Green cloth|B1=Sewing kit|C1=Green cloth | |A1=Green cloth|B1=Sewing kit|C1=Green cloth | ||
|A2=Blue cloth|B2=Green cloth|C2=Blue cloth | |A2=Blue cloth|B2=Green cloth|C2=Blue cloth | ||
Line 519: | Line 518: | ||
|Output=Spice merchants coat}} | |Output=Spice merchants coat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-nomad-mantle.png|64px]] || '''Nomad mantle''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || Clothier | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-nomad-mantle.png|64px]] || '''Nomad mantle''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Plain cloth|B1=Sewing kit|C1=Plain cloth | |A1=Plain cloth|B1=Sewing kit|C1=Plain cloth | ||
|A2=Green cloth|B2=Green cloth|C2=Green cloth | |A2=Green cloth|B2=Green cloth|C2=Green cloth | ||
Line 525: | Line 524: | ||
|Output=Nomad mantle}} | |Output=Nomad mantle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Clothes-upperbodyover-cobalt-mantle.png|64px]] || '''Cobalt mantle''' || 2 |||||| Clothier | | [[File:Clothes-upperbodyover-cobalt-mantle.png|64px]] || '''Cobalt mantle''' || 2 |||||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Blue cloth|B1=Sewing kit|C1=Blue cloth | |A1=Blue cloth|B1=Sewing kit|C1=Blue cloth | ||
|A2=Blue cloth|B2=Yellow cloth|C2=Blue cloth | |A2=Blue cloth|B2=Yellow cloth|C2=Blue cloth | ||
Line 533: | Line 532: | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-huntsmans-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Huntsmans tunic''' || 2 || Clothing trader |||| No | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-huntsmans-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Huntsmans tunic''' || 2 || Clothing trader |||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-commoner-coat.png|64px]] || '''Commoner coat''' || 2 |||||| No (Commoner class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover- | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-clockmaker-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker tunic''' || 2 |||||| No (Clockmaker class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover- | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-hunter-coat.png|64px]] || '''Hunter coat''' || 2 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover- | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor leather tunic''' || 2 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover- | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-tailor-jacket.png|64px]] || '''Tailor jacket''' || 2 |||||| No (Tailor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Clothes-upperbodyover-great-steppe-mantle.png|64px]] || '''Great Steppe mantle''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-coat.png|64px]] || '''Cerise embroidered reindeer herder coat''' || 2 |||||| No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 658: | Line 656: | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Prince tunic''' || 2 |||| Luxuries trader || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Prince tunic''' || 2 |||| Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Hunter shirt''' || 2 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard shirt''' || 2 |||||| No (Blackguard class only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker shirt''' || 2 |||||| No (Clockmaker class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-commoner-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Commoner shirt''' || 2 |||||| No (Commoner class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Hunter shirt''' || 2 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Clothes-upperbody-malefactor-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor shirt''' || 2 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tailor-blouse.png|64px]] || '''Tailor blouse''' || 2 |||||| No (Tailor class only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Great Steppe shirt''' || 2 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Great Steppe shirt''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
Line 673: | Line 681: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Temptress velvet shirt''' || 2 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Temptress velvet shirt''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope tunic''' || 2 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope tunic''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 738: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-prince-waistband.png|64px]] || '''Prince waistband''' |||| Luxuries trader || No | | [[File:clothes-waist-prince-waistband.png|64px]] || '''Prince waistband''' |||| Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-blackguard-belt.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard belt''' |||||| No (Blackguard class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-clockmaker-belt.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker toolbelt''' |||||| No (Clockmaker class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-malefactor-sash.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor sash''' |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Clothes-waist-tailor-belt.png|50px]] || '''Tailor belt''' |||||| No (Tailor class only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || '''Cerise embroidered reindeer herder waistband''' |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-waist-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || '''Cerise embroidered reindeer herder waistband''' |||||| No | ||
Line 750: | Line 756: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-belt.png|64px]] || '''Sturdy belt''' |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-belt.png|64px]] || '''Sturdy belt''' |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-forlorn-belt.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope belt''' |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-waist-forlorn-belt.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope belt''' |||||| No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 866: | Line 864: | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-prince-breeches.png|64px]] || '''Prince breeches''' || 2 |||| Luxuries trader || No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-prince-breeches.png|64px]] || '''Prince breeches''' || 2 |||| Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-tailor-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Tailor trousers''' || 2 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-blackguard-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard leggings''' || 2 |||||| No (Blackguard class only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-clockmaker-pants.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker pants''' || 2 |||||| No (Clockmaker class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-commoner-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Commoner trousers''' || 2 |||||| No (Commoner class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-hunter-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Hunter leggings''' || 2 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-malefactor-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor trousers''' || 2 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-tailor-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Tailor trousers''' || 2 |||||| No (Tailor class only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-dirty-linen-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Dirty linen trousers''' || 2 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-dirty-linen-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Dirty linen trousers''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
Line 875: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-warm-woolen-pants.png|64px]] || '''Warm woolen pants''' || 3 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-warm-woolen-pants.png|64px]] || '''Warm woolen pants''' || 3 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-forlorn-pants.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope pants''' || 2 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-forlorn-pants.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope pants''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,010: | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-soldier-boots.png|64px]] || '''Soldier boots''' || 0.5 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-foot-soldier-boots.png|64px]] || '''Soldier boots''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot- | | [[File:clothes-foot-blackguard-shoes.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard shoes''' || 1 |||||| No (Blackguard class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot- | | [[File:clothes-foot-clockmaker-shoes.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker felt shoes''' || 0.5 |||||| No (Clockmaker class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot- | | [[File:clothes-foot-commoner-boots.png|64px]] || '''Commoner boots''' || 1 |||||| No (Commoner class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-hunter-boots.png|64px]] || '''Hunter boots''' || 1.5 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-foot-hunter-boots.png|64px]] || '''Hunter boots''' || 1.5 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-malefactor-boots.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor wrapped boots''' || 1 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-foot-malefactor-boots.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor wrapped boots''' || 1 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Clothes-foot-tailor-shoes.png|64px]] || '''Tailor shoes''' || 1 |||||| No (Tailor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-foot-temptress-velvet-shoes.png|64px]] || '''Temptress velvet shoes''' || 1 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot- | | [[File:clothes-foot-forlorn-shoes.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope shoes''' || 1 |||||| No | ||
|} | |} | ||