Confirmedusers
179
edits
(Added leather bracers crafting recipe) |
(Hand: added missing tailor gloves, Purchased by and Sold by columns, sorted) |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
! Item Name | ! Item Name | ||
! Warmth | ! Warmth | ||
! Sold by | |||
! Purchased by | |||
! Craftable by all Classes? | ! Craftable by all Classes? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-fur-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Fur gloves''' || 1.5 || Survival goods trader |||| Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-heavy-leather-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Heavy leather gloves''' || 0.5 |||| Building materials trader || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-minstrel-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Minstrel gloves''' || 0.5 || Clothing trader |||| Clothier only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-lackey-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Lackey gloves''' || 0.5 |||| Clothing trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-noble-riding-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Noble riding gloves''' || 0.5 |||| Clothing trader, Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-prince-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Prince gloves''' || 0.5 |||| Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-clockmaker-wristguard.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker wristguard''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-commoner-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Commoner gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-forlorn-bracer.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope bracer''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-hunter-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Hunter gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-laced-handsome-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Laced handsome gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand- | | [[File:clothes-hand-malefactor-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor wrapped gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-tailor-gloves.png|64px]] || '''Tailor gloves''' || 0.5 |||||| No | |||
|} | |} | ||