Confirmedusers
7
edits
(Updated warmth values to 1.17.9) |
(Updated warmth values to 1.17.9) |
||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
<!--T:22--> | <!--T:22--> | ||
There are 33 upper body clothing items (as of 1. | There are 33 upper body clothing items (as of 1.17.9). All upper body clothes provide 2 or 2.5 warmth. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width: 34%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width: 34%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Upper body clothing items | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon | ! Item Icon | ||
! Item Name | ! Item Name | ||
! Warmth | |||
! Craftable by all Classes? | ! Craftable by all Classes? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-azure-embroidered-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Azure embroidered shirt''' || Clothier Only | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-azure-embroidered-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Azure embroidered shirt''' || 2 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Minstrel shirt''' || Clothier Only | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Minstrel shirt''' || 2 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Reindeer herder collared shirt''' || Clothier Only | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Reindeer herder collared shirt''' || 2 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Clothes-upperbody-pastoral-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Pastoral shirt''' || Clothier only | | [[File:Clothes-upperbody-pastoral-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Pastoral shirt''' || 2.5 || Clothier only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-earth-toned-robe.png|64px]] || '''Earth toned robe''' || Yes | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-earth-toned-robe.png|64px]] || '''Earth toned robe''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-peasent-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Peasant shirt''' || Yes | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-peasent-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Peasant shirt''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-scarlet-ornate-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Scarlet ornate linen tunic''' || Yes | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-scarlet-ornate-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Scarlet ornate linen tunic''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-raw-hide-mantle.png|64px]] || '''Rawhide mantle''' || Yes | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-raw-hide-mantle.png|64px]] || '''Rawhide mantle''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Clothes-upperbody-homespun-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Homespun shirt''' || Yes | | [[File:Clothes-upperbody-homespun-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Homespun shirt''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Aristocrat shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Aristocrat shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Hunter shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Hunter shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Great Steppe shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Great Steppe shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-jailor-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Jailor tunic''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-jailor-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Jailor tunic''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Lackey shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Lackey shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Linen tunic''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Linen tunic''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Merchant shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Merchant shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-messenger-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Messenger shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-messenger-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Messenger shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Noble shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Noble shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-pearl-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Pearl shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-pearl-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Pearl shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Prince tunic''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Prince tunic''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Shepherd tunic''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Shepherd tunic''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Squire shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Squire shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-crimson-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Tattered crimson tunic''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-crimson-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Tattered crimson tunic''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-linen-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Tattered linen shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-linen-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Tattered linen shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Temptress velvet shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Temptress velvet shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Woolen shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Woolen shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor leather tunic''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor leather tunic''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Clothes-upperbody-malefactor-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor shirt''' || No | | [[File:Clothes-upperbody-malefactor-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope tunic''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope tunic''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-commoner-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Commoner shirt''' || No | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-commoner-shirt.png|64px]] || '''Commoner shirt''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-chateau-blouse.png|64px]] || '''Chateaublouse''' || 2.5 || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |