Confirmedusers
95
edits
No edit summary |
(Added Admin longblade) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| {{Item List | item=Steel| icon=Ingot-steel| page=Steel_Making}} | | {{Item List | item=Steel| icon=Ingot-steel| page=Steel_Making}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | Longblade, Arrow | | style="text-align:center;" | Longblade, Arrow | ||
| Steel weapons can only be made by smithing. Only the Longblade and Arrowhead are available as | | Steel weapons can only be made by smithing. Only the Longblade and Arrowhead are available as steel weapons. Longblades additionally have an extra creative-only Admin material type. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| 2.5 | | 2.5 | ||
| 650 | | 650 | ||
|- | |||
| Admin | |||
| 300 | |||
| N/A | |||
| 9999 | |||
|} | |} | ||