43,092
edits
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Material | |||
! Durability | |||
! Material Tier | |||
! Mining Speed (Soil/Sand) | |||
! Mining Speed (Gravel) | |||
! Attack Power (HP) | |||
! Attack Tier | |||
|- | |||
| Other Stone | |||
| 40 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1.9x | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flint | |||
| 60 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2.5x | |||
| 2.1x | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Obsidian | |||
| 75 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3.0x | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Copper | |||
| 300 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4.0x | |||
| 2.6x | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tin Bronze | |||
| 450 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.8 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Bismuth Bronze | |||
| 500 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.5x | |||
| 3.2x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Bronze | |||
| 550 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.5x | |||
| 3.7x | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron | |||
| 900 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6.0x | |||
| 4.0x | |||
| 2.3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold | |||
| 175 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
| 175 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
* Note: Clay and Peat are included under the category "Mining Speed, Soil" for the purposes of this table. |