Confirmedusers, editor
982
edits
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Separate swords and bows into different items) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[File:Axe-copper.png|48px]] [[Axe]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | | [[File:Axe-copper.png|48px]] [[Axe]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Blade-falx-copper.png|48px]] [[Sword|Falx]] || 2 || Against wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bow-simple.png|48px]] [[Bow]] || 2 || Against wall | | [[File:Blade-short-blackguard.png|48px]] [[Sword|Blackguard shortsword]] || 2 || Against wall | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blade-curved-scrap.png|48px]] [[Sword|Scrap blade]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blade-thrusting-forlorn.png|48px]] [[Sword|Forlorn Hope estoc]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow_crude.png|48px]] [[Bow|Crude bow]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow-simple.png|48px]] [[Bow|Simple bow]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow-long.png|48px]] [[Bow|Longbow]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bow-recurve.png|48px]] [[Bow|Recurve bow]] || 2 || Against 2 high wall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chisel-copper.png|48px]] [[Chisel]] || 2 || Against wall | | [[File:Chisel-copper.png|48px]] [[Chisel]] || 2 || Against wall |