Confirmedusers, editor
982
edits
Craluminum (talk | contribs) m (Replace: "height" -> "high") |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) m (Bosses and hoops can be stored on the ground) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Axe-copper.png|48px]] Axe || 2 || WallHalves || Requires 2 block high wall | | [[File:Axe-copper.png|48px]] Axe || 2 || WallHalves || Requires 2 block high wall | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Boss-tinbronze.png|48px]] Boss || 2 || WallHalves || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hoop-tinbronze.png|48px]] Hoop || 2 || WallHalves || | |||
|} | |} | ||