Confirmedusers, editor
660
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-nomad-boots.png|64px]] || '''Nomad boots''' || 1 || Clothier Only | | [[File:clothes-foot-nomad-boots.png|64px]] || '''Nomad boots''' || 1 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-fur-lined-reindeer-herder-shoes.png|64px]] || '''Fur lined reindeer herder shoes''' || 1.5 || Clothier Only | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-high-leather-boots.png|64px]] || '''High leather boots''' || 1 || Yes | | [[File:clothes-foot-high-leather-boots.png|64px]] || '''High leather boots''' || 1 || Yes | ||
Line 580: | Line 582: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-great-steppe-boots.png|64px]] || '''Great Steppe boots''' || 1 || No | | [[File:clothes-foot-great-steppe-boots.png|64px]] || '''Great Steppe boots''' || 1 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-jailor-boots.png|64px]] || '''Jailor boots''' || 1 || No | | [[File:clothes-foot-jailor-boots.png|64px]] || '''Jailor boots''' || 1 || No |