Confirmedusers, editor
63
edits
No edit summary |
(Updated Artisan Trader to 1.16.4, with new prices, stock, and new items.) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Storage vessel (Cowrie) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|11|2.75}} | | || Storage vessel (Cowrie) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|11|2.75}} | ||
|- | |||
| || Storage vessel (Seasalt) || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Storage vessel (Honeydew) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Storage vessel (Beehive) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Storage vessel (Harvest) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Storage vessel (Spring Flowers) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Storage vessel (Volcanic) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Storage vessel (Rutile) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:crock-burned-east.png|64px]] || Fired Crock || 4 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | | [[File:crock-burned-east.png|64px]] || Fired Crock || 4 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
Line 95: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clayplanter-undergrowth-empty.png|64px]] || Planter (Undergrowth) || 1 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | | [[File:clayplanter-undergrowth-empty.png|64px]] || Planter (Undergrowth) || 1 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Ambush, Left) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Ambush, Center) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Ambush, Right) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Nightfall, Left) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Nightfall, Center) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Nightfall, Right) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (The Morning, Left) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (The Morning, Center) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (The Morning, Right) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Seraphim, Left) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Seraphim, Center) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Seraphim, Right) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Salvation, Top Left) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Salvation, Top Right) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Salvation, Bottom Left) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Tapestry (Salvation, Bottom Right) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 110: | Line 156: | ||
| [[File:fat.png|64px]] || Lump of fat || 8 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | | [[File:fat.png|64px]] || Lump of fat || 8 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:beeswax.png|64px]] || Beeswax || 6 || {{Range| | | [[File:beeswax.png|64px]] || Beeswax || 6 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ore-lapislazuli.png|64px]] || Rough lapis lazuli || 10 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | | [[File:ore-lapislazuli.png|64px]] || Rough lapis lazuli || 10 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
Line 116: | Line 162: | ||
| [[File:peatbrick.png|64px]] || Peat brick || 12 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | | [[File:peatbrick.png|64px]] || Peat brick || 12 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:charcoal.png|64px]] || Charcoal || 12 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range| | | [[File:charcoal.png|64px]] || Charcoal || 12 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Storage vessel (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | | || Storage vessel (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|16|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Storage vessel (Loam) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | | || Storage vessel (Loam) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clayplanter-cthonic-empty.png|64px]] || Planter (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | | [[File:clayplanter-cthonic-empty.png|64px]] || Planter (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || Reindeer Herder Collared Shirt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Clothes-upperbodyover-reindeer-herder-fur-coat.png|64px]] || Reinder Herder Fur Coat || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||