Confirmedusers
278
edits
m (Add spoilage rate for portable containers) |
m (Add baskets) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Basket.png|50px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Basket.png|50px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Basket]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Basket]] | ||
| A basket is made from 24 cattails and has 8 slots. | | A Reed basket is made from 24 cattails and has 8 slots. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Vines_basket.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Basket]] | |||
| A Vines basket is made from 8 rope and has 8 slots. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Aged_reed_basket.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Basket]] | |||
| An Aged reed basket cannot be crafted, and has 8 slots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Chest.png|50px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Chest.png|50px]] |