Confirmedusers, editor
994
edits
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Added info about coke) |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Added bags) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[File:Wateringcan-raw.png|32px]] Watering can (Raw) || 1 || SingleCenter || Required to [[Clay_Forming#Finishing_Items_and_Molds_-_Pit_Kiln|obtain a fired watering can]] in a '''[[Pit kiln]]''' | | [[File:Wateringcan-raw.png|32px]] Watering can (Raw) || 1 || SingleCenter || Required to [[Clay_Forming#Finishing_Items_and_Molds_-_Pit_Kiln|obtain a fired watering can]] in a '''[[Pit kiln]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Grid_Hand_basket.png|32px]] [[Hand basket]] || 1 || SingleCenter || Stores all of its contents | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_hunterbackpack.png|32px]] [[Hunter's backpack]] || 1 || SingleCenter || Stores all of its contents | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Backpack.png|32px]] Backpack || 1 || SingleCenter || Stores all of its contents | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Linensack.png|32px]] Linen sack || 1 || SingleCenter || Stores all of its contents | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_Mining_Bag.png|32px]] Mining bag || 1 || SingleCenter || Stores all of its contents | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox|Vintage Story}} | {{Navbox|Vintage Story}} | ||
</translate> | </translate> |