Confirmedusers
60
edits
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) (→Emblem) |
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) (→Waist) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Craftable by all Classes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-azure-embroidered-shirt.png|64px]] || Azure embroidered shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-azure-embroidered-shirt.png|64px]] || Azure embroidered shirt || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || Hunter shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || Hunter shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || Great Steppe shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || Great Steppe shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-earth-toned-robe.png|64px]] || Earth toned robe | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-earth-toned-robe.png|64px]] || Earth toned robe || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-jailor-tunic.png|64px]] || Jailor tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-jailor-tunic.png|64px]] || Jailor tunic || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || Lackey shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || Lackey shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Linen tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Linen tunic || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || Merchant shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || Merchant shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-messenger-shirt.png|64px]] || Messenger shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-messenger-shirt.png|64px]] || Messenger shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || Minstrel shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || Minstrel shirt || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || Noble shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || Noble shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-pearl-shirt.png|64px]] || Pearl shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-pearl-shirt.png|64px]] || Pearl shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-peasent-shirt.png|64px]] || Peasant shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-peasent-shirt.png|64px]] || Peasant shirt || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || Prince tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || Prince tunic || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder collared shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder collared shirt || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-scarlet-ornate-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Scarlet ornate linen tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-scarlet-ornate-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Scarlet ornate linen tunic || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || Shepherd tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || Shepherd tunic || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || Squire shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || Squire shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-crimson-tunic.png|64px]] || Tattered crimson tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-crimson-tunic.png|64px]] || Tattered crimson tunic || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-linen-shirt.png|64px]] || Tattered linen shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-linen-shirt.png|64px]] || Tattered linen shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || Temptress velvet shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || Temptress velvet shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || Woolen shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || Woolen shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || Blackguard shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || Blackguard shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || Malefactor leather tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || Malefactor leather tunic || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Malefactor shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody- | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope tunic || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-raw-hide-mantle.png|64px]] || Rawhide mantle | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-commoner-shirt.png|64px]] || Commoner shirt || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-raw-hide-mantle.png|64px]] || Rawhide mantle || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| || Homespun shirt || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| || Pastoral shirt || Clothier only | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 472: | Line 478: | ||
=== Waist === | === Waist === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth !! Craftable by all Classes | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-aristocrat-belt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat sash || 0.3 || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Cerise embroidered reindeer herder waistband || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-fancy-royal-belt.png|64px]] || Fancy royal belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-fortune-teller-hip-scarf.png|64px]] || Fortune teller hip scarf || 0.3 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-gold-waist-chain.png|64px]] || Gold waist chain || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy belt | | [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-tool-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy tool belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-jailor-belt.png|64px]] || Jailor belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-linen-rope.png|64px]] || Linen rope || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-merchant-belt.png|64px]] || Merchant belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-messenger-belt.png|64px]] || Messenger belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-moss-embroidered-belt.png|64px]] || Moss embroidered belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-noble-sash.png|64px]] || Noble sash || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-peasent-strap.png|64px]] || Peasant strap || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-prince-waistband.png|64px]] || Prince waistband || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder waistband || 0.3 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-squire-belt.png|64px]] || Squire belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy belt | | [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-leather-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy leather belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-blackguard-belt.png|64px]] || Blackguard belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-clockmaker-belt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker toolbelt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-malefactor-sash.png|64px]] || Malefactor sash || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist- | | [[File:clothes-waist-forlorn-belt.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Tailor belt || 0.3 || No | ||
|} | |} | ||