Confirmedusers, editor
660
edits
(Created page with "thumb|200px|Seraph using common weapons. In the wilderness, using just your bare hands to fight, hunt, or defend yourself against hostile creatures w...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Beenade=== | ====Beenade==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style=" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=2 | Weapon | ! rowspan=2 | Weapon | ||
! colspan=2 | Damage | ! colspan=2 | Damage | ||
! rowspan=2 | Chance to break on impact | ! rowspan=2 | Chance to<br />break on impact | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Blunt damage | ! Blunt damage | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Melee weapons=== | |||
====Clubs==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 30%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="8%" | Weapon | |||
! width="5%" | Damage | |||
! width="5%" | Reach | |||
! width="10%" | Durability | |||
|- | |||
| Wooden club | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Scrap club | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 125 | |||
|- | |||
| Scrap maze | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 200 | |||
|} | |||
====Longblade==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 30%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="12%" | Weapon | |||
! width="5%" | Damage | |||
! width="5%" | Reach | |||
! width="10%" | Durability | |||
|- | |||
| Scrap | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 90 | |||
|- | |||
| Copper | |||
| 3.0 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold | |||
| 3.25 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 175 | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
| 3.25 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 175 | |||
|- | |||
| Bismuth bronze | |||
| 3.25 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 530 | |||
|- | |||
| Tin bronze | |||
| 3.5 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 450 | |||
|- | |||
| Black bronze | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 600 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 850 | |||
|- | |||
| Meteoric iron | |||
| 4.25 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Steel | |||
| 4.25 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 2125 | |||
|- | |||
| Blackguard | |||
| 4.25 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 1100 | |||
|- | |||
| Forlorn | |||
| 4.25 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 650 | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox}} | {{Navbox}} |