43,204
edits
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
=== Естественный спавн === | === Естественный спавн === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Image !! Name !! Aggression !! Habitat / Spawning !! Behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Drifter.png|80px]] || [[Drifter | |[[File:Drifter.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Drifter|Drifter]] || Hostile || Anywhere, but with difficulty increasing with depth || Spawns in the dark, walks away during daytime. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Locust.png|80px]] || [[Locust | |[[File:Locust.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Locust|Locust]] || Hostile || Locust nests in caves || Encountered in large groups. Always attacks in groups. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Creature-bell-normal.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Bell|Bell]] || Hostile || Anywhere in caves || Begins to ring itself and summons nearby drifters if the player gets too close. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Wolf(Male).png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Wolf|Wolf]] || Hostile || Cold climates || Usually encountered in groups. Actively seeks out and hunts the player. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:BeeMob.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Bees|Bees]] || Hostile || Warm climates || Only appear upon breaking a beehive or from thrown beenades. Attack any nearby entity, even straw dummies. Bees cannot be killed, but they despawn after 2 minutes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bighorn(Male).png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Bighorn sheep|Bighorn sheep]] || Neutral || Temperate and cold climate || Usually encountered in groups. Attacks only when provoked, or when the player stands too close. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Wild pig(Male).png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Wild Pig|Wild pig]] || Neutral || Temperate climates || Usually encountered in groups. Attacks only when provoked. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Chicken(Male).png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Chicken|Chicken]] || Passive || Temperate and warm climates || Usually encountered in groups. Run away from the player, the roosters do occasionally fight back. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Fox(Male).png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Fox|Fox]] || Neutral || Temperate climates || Usually encountered in small groups. Attacks only when provoked. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:raccoon.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Raccoon|Racoon]] || Neutral || Temperate climates || Eats berries and honey. Runs from the player, but might attack if damaged. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hare.png|80px]] || [[Hare/ | |[[File:Hyena(Male).png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Hyena|Hyena]] || Hostile || Warm dry climates || Similar to wolves, but in dry climates. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hare.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Hare|Hare]] || Passive || Temperate climates || Runs away from the player. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:creature-bear-male-brown.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Bear|Bear]] || Hostile || Most climates || Actively seeks out and hunts the player. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:creature-gazelle-male.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Gazelle|Gazelle]] || Passive || Dry climates || Spawns in groups and flees from the player. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox/ru|Vintage Story}} | {{Navbox/ru|Vintage Story}} |