Confirmedusers, editor
982
edits
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Added tables of which foods are edible for which animals) |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) m (→Table: Large Trough: Added pressed apple mash) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hay-normal.png|40px]] [[Hay (Grass)|Hay]] || ✔️ || ✔️ | | [[File:Hay-normal.png|40px]] [[Hay (Grass)|Hay]] || ✔️ || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pressedmash-apple.png|40px]] Pressed apple mash || ✔️ || ✔️ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |