Translations:Trading/31/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[File:painting-forestdawn-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Forest Dawn) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | | [[File:painting-forestdawn-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Forest Dawn) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ingot-gold.png|64px]] || Gold ingot || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range| | | [[File:ingot-gold.png|64px]] || Gold ingot || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ingot-silver.png|64px]] || Silver ingot || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range| | | [[File:ingot-silver.png|64px]] || Silver ingot || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|16|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ore-lapislazuli.png|64px]] || Rough lapis lazuli || 4 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | | [[File:ore-lapislazuli.png|64px]] || Rough lapis lazuli || 4 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| || Book || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|4|1}} | | || Book || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Golden Chest || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Storage vessel (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | || Storage vessel (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[File:painting-fishandtherain-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Fish and the Rain) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|20|5}} | | [[File:painting-fishandtherain-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Fish and the Rain) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|20|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Clothes-waist-fortune-teller-hip-scarf.png|64px]] || Fortune-Teller's Hip Scarf || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|} | |} |