43,151
edits
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible align-center-1" | ||
|+ Selling | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Item !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Painting-bogfort.png|32px]] || Painting (Bog Fort) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Painting-castleruin.png|32px]] || Painting (Castle Ruin) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Painting-cow.png|32px]] || Painting (Cow) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Painting-hunterintheforest.png|32px]] || Painting (Hunter in the Forest) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Painting-seraph.png|32px]] || Painting (Seraph) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Painting-sunkenruin.png|32px]] || Painting (Sunken Ruin) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Painting-traveler.png|32px]] || Painting (Traveler) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ironfence- | | [[File:ironfence-base-ew.png|32px]] || Iron Fence (Segment) || 1 || {{Range|32|8}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[File:ironfence-top-ew.png|32px]] || Iron Fence (Top) || 1 || {{Range|32|8}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[File:Grid_Lantern.png|32px]] || Copper lantern || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[File:lantern-brass.png|32px]] || Brass lantern || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[File:lantern-tin-bronze.png|32px]] || Tin bronze lantern || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[File:lantern-bismuth-bronze.png|32px]] || Bismuth bronze lantern || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:lantern-black-bronze.png|32px]] || Black bronze lantern || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:bookshelves-ns.png|32px]] || Bookshelves || 1 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:bed-wood-head-north.png|32px]] || Wooden bed || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:chair-normal.png|32px]] || Wooden chair || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:woodendoor-north-down-closed-left.png|32px]] || Wooden door || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:table-normal.png|32px]] || Wooden table || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ladder-north.png|32px]] || Ladder || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:shelf.png|32px]] || Shelf || 1 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:chest-east.png|32px]] || Chest || 1 || {{Range|16|4}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:barrel.png|32px]] || Barrel || 1 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:aged_crate.png|32px]] || Aged Wooden crate || 1 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:torchholder-brass.png|32px]] || Brass Torch Holder || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:irondoor.png|32px]] || Iron Door || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|20|5}} | |||
|} | |} |