Translations:Metal/15/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ingot-uranium.png]] || Uranium||None | |[[File:Ingot-uranium.png]] || Uranium||None | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ingot-stainless steel.png]] || Stainless Steel||None | |||
|} | |} |